Mythic+ End of Dungeon Loot Level Too Low

Updated: 3 months ago
Article ID: 54237
Relevant Products:

Common Problems

  • I ran Mythic+ Level 6, but only received gear equivalent to Mythic+ Level 5

The Challenger's Cache at the end of a Mythic+ Dungeon contains loot based on the level of the keystone used at the start.
 

BEST KEYSTONESEASON 4 IN DUNGEONSEASON 4 WEEKLY CHEST
Mythic 2435440
Mythic 3435445
Mythic 4440450
Mythic 5445450
Mythic 6445455
Mythic 7450460
Mythic 8455460
Mythic 9455460
Mythic 10455465
Mythic 11460465
Mythic 12460470
Mythic 13460470
Mythic 14465470
Mythic 15465475